My Android Tools(Pro)
enable/disable components(activity,service,receiver,provider)
★red:disabled.
★blue:running currently (just for service)2.
show all running tasks and processes(with pid and uid)3.
show the logcat.4.
show/edit the sharedpreferences and sqlite database of all apps5.
enable/disable apps
---------------------(P.S.
the icon coms from Sasukes Eternal Mangekyō Sharingan)---------------------
●Activity: An activity represents a single screen with a user interface.
●Service: A service is a component that runs in the background to perform long-running operations or to perform work for remote processes.
●Content providers: A content provider manages a shared set of app data.Through the content provider, other apps can query or even modify the data (if the content provider allows it).
●Broadcast receivers: A broadcast receiver is a component that responds to system-wide broadcast announcements.
●Shared Preferences: Store private primitive data in key-value pairs.
About My Android Tools(Pro)
- Package name (App ID)
- cn.wq.myandroidtoolspro
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.2.8.5
- Developer
- j4velin
Looking for the My Android Tools(Pro) APK?
The safest way to get My Android Tools(Pro) (cn.wq.myandroidtoolspro) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Shopping Features
Shop online and find the best deals.
See My Android Tools(Pro) in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is My Android Tools(Pro) free?
Yes, My Android Tools(Pro) is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install My Android Tools(Pro) on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for My Android Tools(Pro) by j4velin or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is cn.wq.myandroidtoolspro?
cn.wq.myandroidtoolspro is the App ID (package name) of My Android Tools(Pro) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is My Android Tools(Pro) safe to download?
Installing My Android Tools(Pro) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by j4velin, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get My Android Tools(Pro) Today
My Android Tools(Pro) for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.